Lista dzieci zakwalifikowanych do przyjęcia na rok szkolny 2020/2021

  • Milewska Aniela Faustyna – 2014
  • Kopera Jan – 2014
  • Cebula Karolina – 2014
  • Mitura Zofia – 2014
  • Dobosz Alicja – 2015
  • Gawłowicz Maja – 2015
  • Wojtacka Zofia Anna -2015
  • Handel Alicja Anna – 2015
  • Bieniek Mikołaj – 2015
  • Grzelczak Maria Judyta – 2015
  • Ostrowski Wiktor Igor – 2015
  • Cal Mikołaj Piotr -2015
  • Drozd Kacper 2015
  • Wilisowski Hubert- 2016
  • Gawłowicz Marcel – 2016
  • Kociuba Maja – 2016
  • Enzinger Tymoteusz – 2016
  • Tomalik Natan – 2016
  • Warcholinski Dawid Edward – 2016
  • Walukiewicz Gabriela Teresa – 2016
  • Górkowy Milena – 2016
  • Kurdyś Leon – 2016
  • Kurdyś Nikodem – 2016
  • Rozwadowski Tobiasz – 2016
  • Ślisarski Michał Mirosław- 2016
  • Kopera Antoni – 2016
  • Drużga Liliana Maja – 2016
  • Becherowski Francesco Nikolas – 2016
  • Ajchorst Teodor – 2017
  • Barcz-Ostrowski Bartosz – 2017
  • Bocheńska Lilianna – 2017
  • Borowik Ewa – 2017
  • Bożek Maksymilian – 2017
  • Brodawka Anna – 2017
  • Buczek Malwina – 2017
  • Cesarz Hanna Alicja – 2017
  • Chmura Szymon Adrian – 2017
  • Cisak Michał Jerzy – 2017
  • Czajka Łucja – 2017
  • Dębowicz Konrad – 2017
  • Dobosz Joanna – 2017
  • Dobosz Natalia – 2017
  • Drozd Mateusz – 2017
  • Durbajło Zuzanna – 2017
  • Fabisiak Kalina Agata – 2017
  • Fabiś Franciszek Jan – 2017
  • Gaj Amelia – 2017
  • Gierczak Wiktoria – 2017
  • Goszka Anna – 2017
  • Grabowicz Urszula – 2017
  • Grzegorczyk Hanna – 2017
  • Hałaśkiewicz Alicja Nela – 2017
  • Hałubowicz Kornelia – 2017
  • Handel Natalia Wiktoria – 2017
  • Hertig Aurelia – 2017
  • Jankowski Antoni Jan – 2017
  • Kiszka Zuzanna – 2017
  • Komór Oliwia Anna – 2017
  • Kowalczyk Antoni – 2017
  • Książek Borys Marcin – 2017
  • Kubik Jakub – 2017
  • Kucner Alicja Janina – 2017
  • Kuriata Agata – 2017
  • Lewowicka Emilia – 2017
  • Lodzińska Kornelia – 2017
  • Łabowska Aleksandra Anna – 2017
  • Łuźna Iga – 2017
  • Łyszkiewicz Pola – 2017
  • Maćkała Fabian Piotr – 2017
  • Meserszmit Blanka – 2017
  • Miodek Błażej Arkadiusz – 2017
  • Monarcho Aleksander Władysław- 2017
  • Muszyńska Hanna- 2017
  • Muszyńska Helena – 2017
  • Niedźwiedź Franciszek Andrzej – 2017
  • Olanin Borys Igor- 2017
  • Olejnik Aleksandra – 2017
  • Olesiński Aleksander – 2017
  • Olędzki Michał Krzysztof – 2017
  • Ostrowski Cezary Andrzej – 2017
  • Pasoń Zuzanna – 2017
  • Piotrowicz Fabian – 2017
  • Prędka Nadia Zuzanna – 2017
  • Przybylski Dominik – 2017
  • Raróg Antoni – 2017
  • Ratajczyk Hubert – 2017
  • Rogacki Jakub Stanisław – 2017
  • Rybiałek Hanna – 2017
  • Serwicki Adam Józef – 2017
  • Sikorska Karolina – 2017
  • Sikorski Jan Piotr – 2017
  • Skrzyniarz Jan – 2017
  • Smoczek Kalina – 2017
  • Sojka Krzysztof – 2017
  • Sołtysiak Maria – 2017
  • Spiczak Lena – 2017
  • Stach Anna – 2017
  • Stasiów Dawid -2017
  • Statkiewicz Kalina Matylda – 2017
  • Stefaniszyn Julia – 2017
  • Sus Wiktor – 2017
  • Szczepańska Pola Rozalia – 2017
  • Tracz Milena Marta – 2017
  • Trybuła Mikołaj – 2017
  • Tryhubenko Janina – 2017
  • Van Nguyen Cezary – 2017
  • Van Nguyen Szymon – 2017
  • Wojaczyk Mieszko – 2017
  • Wojewoda Miłosz – 2017
  • Wolański Ignacy – 2017
  • Woźniak Malwina – 2017
  • Wróbel Michał Paweł – 2017
  • Wyszyńska Laura Helena – 2017
  • Zaród Maja – 2017
  • Zgajewska Gabriela – 2017
  • Zieliński Leon – 2017
  • Ziembla Alicja – 2017
  • Żygadło Leon Damian – 2017